Sign Up for Our Newsletter

  • Assisted Living
    (520) 881-2323
  • Admissions
    (520) 322-7035
Find Care Now »

Bregman Events

Click on the event for more information

  • today
<<<<<>December 2019
December 2019
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Dec, 2019
  • Day
  • Week
  • Month
  • Timeline
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9:00AM One on One visits
1:30PM Group Activity on the Golding unit
9:00AM One on one visits
1:15PM Torah Study in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Watercolor painting in the B cafe
9:00AM Book Cart
more...
10:30AM Yoga with Natalie in the TV room
1:00PM Movie and Popcorn on the Golding unit
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding Unit
10:00AM Devotional on Kalmanovitz unit
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding unit
4:30PM Shabbat Services and Dinner in the Great Room
9:00AM Movie Matinee
9:30AM Sabbath Services in the Great Room
more...
9:00AM One on One visits
1:00PM An Encouraging Word on Kalmanovitz unit
more...
9:00AM One on one visits
1:15PM Torah Study in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Book Cart
10:30AM Puzzles and Games on the Golding Unit
more...
9:30AM Ken Novak on Golding
10:00AM Art with the Masters in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding Unit
1:00PM Bingo on RIch Unit
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding unit
2:00PM Beltone hearing aid repair in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee
9:30AM Sabbath Services in the Great Room
more...
9:00AM One on One visits
1:30PM Group Activity on the Golding unit
9:00AM One on one visits
1:15PM Torah Study in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Book Cart
10:30AM Catholic Mass in the Great Room
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding
10:00AM Yiddish Class in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding Unit
1:00PM Bingo on RIch Unit
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding unit
1:30PM Book Cart
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee
9:30AM Sabbath Services in the Great Room
more...
9:00AM One on One visits
1:30PM Group Activity on the Golding unit
9:00AM One on one visits
9:30AM Resident Council in the Rich unit
more...
9:00AM Book Cart
10:30AM Puzzles and Games on the Golding unit
more...
10:00AM Art with the Masters in the B cafe
10:30AM Ken Novak on Golding
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding Unit
1:00PM Monthly Birthday Party in the Grand Foyer
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding unit
4:30PM Shabbat Services and Dinner in the Great Room
9:00AM Movie Matinee
9:30AM Sabbath Services in the Great Room
more...
9:00AM One on One visits
1:30PM Group Activity on the Golding unit
9:00AM One on one visits
1:15PM Torah Study in the B cafe
more...
9:00AM Book Cart
1:00PM Arts and Crafts in the TV room
10:30AM Yoga with Natalie in the TV room
1:00PM Movie and Popcorn on the Golding unit
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding Unit
10:00AM Devotional on Kalmanovitz unit
more...
9:00AM Movie Matinee on Golding unit
4:30PM Shabbat Services and Dinner in the Great Room
9:00AM Movie Matinee
9:30AM Sabbath Services in the Great Room
more...

Click Snooze to be reminded again in:
Snooze
5 minutes before start